Don Lee (Milwaukee)

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:21142)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Don Lee
Alias: Donald Vincent Lee
Born: 1960-10-02
Birthplace: Gary, Indiana, USA
Hometown: Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Reach: 78″   /   198cm
Boxing Record: click

1981 National Golden Gloves Middleweight Champion Amateur record: 196-6