Alberto Jaramillo

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:212675)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Alberto Jaramillo
Alias: Flojo
Birthplace: Valdivia, Chile
Died: 2009-01-09
Hometown: Valdivia, Chile
Boxing Record: click