Johnny Prescott

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:21296)
Jump to: navigation, search
Prescott.jpg

Name: Johnny Prescott
Alias: Playboy
Born: 1938-08-20
Died: 2012-11-11 (Age:74)
Hometown: Birmingham, West Midlands, United Kingdom
Boxing Record: click

Manager: George Biddles

  • Obituary: [1]