Eddie Dembry

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
(Redirected from Human:22184)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Eddie Dembry
Birth Name: Edward Rubin Dembry
Born: 1943-01-30
Died: 2011-12-11 (Age:68)
Nationality: US American
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Boxing Record: click

Fought heavyweight contenders LeRoy Green
and Ron Stander

Personal tools
Boxrec Database