Anthony Morodi

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:22370)
Jump to: navigation, search
Anthony Morodi

Name: Anthony Morodi
Alias: Blue Jaguar
Born: 1942-02-06
Birthplace: Lydenburg, Mpumalanga, South Africa
Died: 2012-12-07 (Age:70)
Hometown: Lydenburg, Mpumalanga, South Africa
Boxing Record: click

Morodi has a reported pre-1968 record of 38-4-2