Paul Kraus

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:22879)
Jump to: navigation, search
Kraus.jpg

Name: Paul Kraus
Alias: Willem Bomber,Pauli Kraus
Born: 1937-10-12
Birthplace: Berlin, Germany
Died: 2011-09-16 (Age:73)
Height: 6′ 1½″   /   187cm
Boxing Record: click