Jos Vissers

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:234057)
Jump to: navigation, search
Jos Vissers

Name: Jos Vissers
Birth Name: Joseph Vissers
Born: 1928-11-28
Died: 2006-04-18 (Age:77)
Hometown: Geel, Antwerpen, Belgium
Boxing Record: click


Olympic games results

1948 (as a lightweight)