Vincent Garcia

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:240193)
Jump to: navigation, search
Vincent Garcia.jpg

Name: Vincent Garcia
Alias: El Picosito
Birth Name: Vincent Julian Garcia
Born: 1986-05-30
Birthplace: San Bernardino, California, USA
Died: 2006-10-12 (Age:20)
Hometown: Albuquerque, New Mexico, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click

  • Shot to death at 62nd street and Avalon Road in Albuquerque.