Aleh Tsukanau

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:241633)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Aleh Tsukanau
Alias: Blessed
Born: 1971-08-26
Birthplace: Minsk, Belarus
Died: 2005-10-22 (Age:34)
Hometown: Minsk, Belarus
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 3½″   /   192cm
Boxing Record: click