Jackie Horseman

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:24172)
Jump to: navigation, search
Jackie Horseman.jpg

Name: Jackie Horseman
Alias: Kid
Born: 1921-03-03
Died: 2008-02-23 (Age:86)
Hometown: West Hartlepool, County Durham, United Kingdom
Boxing Record: click

The linked boxing record was compiled by Miles Templeton and Richard Ireland of www.boxinghistory.org.uk. Please visit this site if you require further information about this boxer, as there is much more material available.