Mike Post

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:242977)
Jump to: navigation, search
MikePost.jpeg
Name: Mike Post
Alias: Primetime
Born: 1980-07-26
Birthplace: Mississauga, Ontario, Canada
Died: 2008-11-28 (Age:28)
Hometown: Indianapolis, Indiana, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click