Dennis Horne

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:24787)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Dennis Horne
Birth Name: Dennis Ray Horne
Born: 1960-09-14
Birthplace: Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, USA
Died: 2005-04-26 (Age:44)
Hometown: Bethany, Oklahoma, USA
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click

Find-A-Grave