Victor Proa

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:248749)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Victor Proa
Alias: Pitufo
Birth Name: Victor Manuel Proa Perez
Born: 1985-01-15
Birthplace: Monterrey, Nuevo León, Mexico
Hometown: Monterrey, Nuevo León, Mexico
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click