Jesus Ruiz

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:24968)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jesus Ruiz
Alias: Chuy
Birth Name: Jesús Ruiz Ramírez
Born: 1973-08-15
Birthplace: Manuel Doblado, Guanajuato, Mexico
Hometown: Tlaquepaque, Jalisco, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click