Simon Skosana

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:25057)
Jump to: navigation, search
Simon Skosana.jpg

Name: Simon Skosana
Alias: Tshipa (Pincher)
Born: 1957-12-29
Birthplace: Springs, Gauteng, South Africa
Died: 2009-09-14 (Age:51)
Hometown: Springs, Gauteng, South Africa
Height: 5′ 0″   /   152cm
Boxing Record: click