Widmer Milandri

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:25082)
Jump to: navigation, search
Widmer Milandri.jpg

Name: Widmer Milandri
Alias: Il Leone di Romagna
Born: 1923-01-05
Birthplace: Forli, Emilia Romagna, Italy
Died: 2007-08-03 (Age:84)
Hometown: Forli, Emilia Romagna, Italy
Boxing Record: click