Dat Nguyen

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:251458)
Jump to: navigation, search
Nguyen.Dat.jpg

Name: Dat Nguyen
Alias: Dat Be Dat
Born: 1982-10-10
Birthplace: Bien Hoa, Vietnam
Hometown: Vero Beach, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: James (Buddy) McGirt