Thomas Davis

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
(Redirected from Human:25748)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Thomas Davis
Alias: June Bug
Born: 1972-07-22
Birthplace: Knoxville, Tennessee, USA
Nationality: US American
Hometown: Knoxville, Tennessee, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Davis ran his record to 9-1-1 in his first eleven bouts including a KO victory over highly regarded Kendall Holt

Personal tools
Boxrec Database