Courtney Burton

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
(Redirected from Human:25815)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Courtney Burton
Birth Name: Courtney Lee Burton
Born: 1978-06-28
Birthplace: South Bend, Indiana, USA
Nationality: US American
Hometown: Benton Harbor, Michigan, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database