Human:26115

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Huerta Evans & Mike Walters

Name: Mike Evans
Birth Name: Matthew D. Evancich
Born: 1912-12-17
Birthplace: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Died: 1987-01-20 (Age:74)
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   177cm
Boxing Record: click