Herman Mills

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:26374)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Herman Mills
Alias: Harry
Born: 1924-02-03
Birthplace: Dallas, Texas, USA
Died: 2009-10-09 (Age:85)
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Boxing Record: click