Len Dittmar

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:26511)
Jump to: navigation, search
Len Dittmar

Name: Len Dittmar
Birth Name: Leonard Walter Dittmar
Born: 1926-02-06
Birthplace: Largs Bay, South Australia, Australia
Died: 2007-03-13 (Age:81)
Hometown: Brisbane, Queensland, Australia
Stance: Orthodox
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Ambrose Palmer