Keith Whitaker

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:271150)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Keith Whitaker
Birth Name: Keith Allen Whitaker
Born: 1953-09-28
Died: 2011-12-29 (Age:58)
Hometown: Indianapolis, Indiana, USA
Boxing Record: click