Al Sparks

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:27364)
Jump to: navigation, search
Al Sparks

Name: Al Sparks
Birth Name: Alister Sparks
Born: 1933-02-20
Died: 2008-09-29 (Age:75)
Hometown: Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click