Norbert Suehrig

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:28056)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Norbert Suehrig
Alias: Nick
Birth Name: Norbert Sührig
Born: 1934-01-08
Birthplace: Frankfurt, Hessen, Germany
Died: 2011-10-28 (Age:77)
Hometown: Frankfurt, Hessen, Germany
Boxing Record: click