Jacques Strocchio (boxer)

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:28309)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jacques Strocchio
Birth Name: Alfred Strocchio
Born: 1929-06-15
Birthplace: Nice, Alpes-Maritimes, France
Died: 2005-04-04 (Age:75)
Hometown: Nice, Alpes-Maritimes, France
Boxing Record: click

Father of Jacques Strocchio (matchmaker)