Mike Dietrich

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
(Redirected from Human:283707)
Jump to: navigation, search
Mike Dietrich

Name: Mike Dietrich
Alias: The American Dream
Born: 1983-08-21
Died: 2010-03-02 (Age:26)
Nationality: US American
Hometown: Dundalk, Maryland, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database