Justice Mahilasi

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:2868)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Justice Mahilasi
Alias: Crazy Muscle
Born: 1950-00-00
Birthplace: Namadzi, Malawi
Died: 2012-03-03 (Age:62)
Hometown: Blantyre, Malawi
Boxing Record: click

  • Served as the national boxing coach for Malawi.
  • Son, Moses Mahilasi, was also a professional fighter.