Tee Jay

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
(Redirected from Human:28712)
Jump to: navigation, search
photo

Name: Tee Jay
Alias: Taju Akay
Born: 1962-01-21
Birthplace: Ghana
Died: 2006-05-19 (Age:44)
Nationality: United Kingdom
Hometown: Clapham, London, United Kingdom
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database