Harlow Irwin

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:29006)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Harlow Irwin
Birth Name: Harlow Dwane Irwin
Born: 1933-10-10
Birthplace: Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Died: 2010-05-07 (Age:76)
Hometown: Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Joe Daszkiewicz