Rudy (Ray) Watkins

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:29418)
Jump to: navigation, search
RudyWatkins.jpg

Name: Rudy Watkins
Alias: Sugar Boy
Born: 1931-08-29
Died: 2005-01-08 (Age:73)
Hometown: Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click