Rafael Ortiz (of Mexico)

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:29491)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rafael Ortiz
Alias: Chamaco
Birth Name: Rafael Ortiz Ley
Born: 1979-11-16
Birthplace: Chicxulub, Yucatán, Mexico
Hometown: Chicxulub, Yucatán, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click