Nick Serandos

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:295646)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Nick Serandos
Birth Name: Nicholas Serandos
Born: 1913-01-17
Died: 2006-02-14 (Age:93)
Hometown: East Moline, Illinois, USA
Boxing Record: click