Len Reece

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:29880)
Jump to: navigation, search
Reece Len.jpg

Name: Len Reece
Alias: Luggy
Born: 1932-04-05
Died: 2008-03-20 (Age:75)
Hometown: Cardiff, Wales, United Kingdom
Boxing Record: click