Daniel Gonzalez

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:300799)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Daniel Gonzalez
Alias: Flaco
Born: 1984-12-21
Birthplace: Guaymas, Sonora, Mexico
Hometown: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click