Ed Tipton

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:301600)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ed Tipton
Birth Name: Lawrence Ed Tipton
Born: 1920-00-00
Died: 2011-09-25 (Age:91)
Hometown: Gaffney, South Carolina, USA
Boxing Record: click

External link

Obituary