Hendrik Bira

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:301713)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Hendrik Bira
Birth Name: Hendrik Sejuk Bira
Born: 1983-10-30
Birthplace: Kupang, Indonesia
Died: 2005-03-06 (Age:21)
Hometown: Jakarta, Indonesia
Boxing Record: click


Hendrik Bira died in Mediros Hospital, Jakarta, March 6, 2005 at 05.12. He suffered from Subdural Hematoma and Oedema Cerebri after his pro debut against Mones Arepas, March 3, 2005.