Larry Beilfuss

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:3023)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Larry Beilfuss
Alias: Tiny
Born: 1953-03-13
Birthplace: Two Rivers, Wisconsin, USA
Died: 2011-03-02 (Age:57)
Hometown: Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
Boxing Record: click

Obituary: [1]