Gerry Banwell

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:30490)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Gerry Banwell
Alias: Gerald
Born: 1942-05-01
Died: 2008-12-28 (Age:66)
Hometown: Tonyrefail, Wales, United Kingdom
Boxing Record: click