Robert Colay

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:3051)
Jump to: navigation, search
RobertColay.jpg

Name: Robert Colay
Alias: Big Bob
Born: 1956-03-01
Birthplace: Saint Augustine, Florida, USA
Died: 2012-12-21 (Age:56)
Hometown: Atlantic City, New Jersey, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click