Curtis Smith

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:305113)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Curtis Smith
Alias: Trigger Smith
Birth Name: Curtis Frank Smith
Born: 1921-11-15
Birthplace: East Saint Louis, Illinois, USA
Died: 2005-05-03 (Age:83)
Hometown: Saint Louis, Missouri, USA
Boxing Record: click

External link