Jose Reyes

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:30941)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Jose Reyes
Alias: El Gallo
Birth Name: Jose M. Reyes
Born: 1978-04-02
Birthplace: Caguas, Puerto Rico
Hometown: Aguas Buenas, Puerto Rico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click