Daniel Aguillon

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:311321)
Jump to: navigation, search
Daniel Aguillon.jpg

Name: Daniel Aguillon
Birth Name: Daniel Aguillon Ramirez
Born: 1984-08-11
Birthplace: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Died: 2008-10-18 (Age:24)
Hometown: Cuautitlan Izcalli, México, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click