George Branch

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:314501)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: George Branch
Alias: Buddy Gee
Birth Name: George Thomas Branch
Born: 1928-10-10
Birthplace: Seaboard, North Carolina, USA
Died: 2009-09-01 (Age:80)
Hometown: Newark, New Jersey, USA
Boxing Record: click