Olle Bengtsson

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:32297)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Olle Bengtsson
Alias: Skoftebyn
Born: 1923-12-12
Birthplace: Trollhattan, Sweden
Died: 2005-04-18 (Age:81)
Hometown: Trollhattan, Sweden
Boxing Record: click