Rogelio Castaneda Jr

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:32929)
Jump to: navigation, search
RogelioCastanedaJr.jpg

Name: Rogelio Castaneda Jr
Alias: Cachorro
Birth Name: Rogelio Castañeda Jr.
Born: 1976-09-08 (Age:41)
Birthplace: Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico
Hometown: Sacramento, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click