Joe McCreedy

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:330216)
Jump to: navigation, search
Joe McCreedy UBF-US Northeast Light Heavyweight champion 03-16-13

Name: Joe McCreedy
Alias: Irish Joey
Born: 1985-02-19 (Age:30)
Hometown: Lowell, Massachusetts, USA
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click


Trained by Dick Ecklund aka Dicky

Professional Career

Titles Held