Theo Mthembu

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:339028)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Theo Mthembu
Alias: Brown Panther
Born: 1927-02-27
Birthplace: Newcastle, KwaZulu-Natal, South Africa
Died: 2007-02-22 (Age:79)
Hometown: Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa
Boxing Record: click