Tony Maglione

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:340774)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Tony Maglione
Birth Name: Angelo Maglione
Born: 1920-00-00
Birthplace: Trenton, New Jersey, USA
Died: 2010-05-30 (Age:90)
Hometown: Trenton, New Jersey, USA
Boxing Record: click