Hussein Chiwa

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:344641)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Hussein Chiwa
Alias: Liston
Birth Name: Hussein Ally Chiwa
Born: 1980-06-01
Birthplace: Handeni, Tanzania
Died: 2010-09-06 (Age:30)
Hometown: Dar-Es-Salaam, Tanzania
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click